Player Statistics, Lightning, U18 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
19R Laengerer11910190.821.734
77B Giovannangeli10117181.101.8023
8L Losurdo1029110.201.10
21M Cranstone127180.580.6714
2C Susi75160.710.8614
87S Gibson94260.440.674
10M Cuffaro112460.180.556
97J Neal121340.080.33
7G Munro12220.176
1M BowenG15
63E Dilks
4B Sloan9
11A Solomonov912

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1M Bowen15450348604.000.83411
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Masters Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 7:30 PM