Schedule & Results (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18P1-1Nov 02 20208:00 PMU18FlamesKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-2Nov 02 20209:30 PMU18SenatorsPredatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-1Nov 03 20208:00 PMU18Red WingsPenguinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-2Nov 03 20209:30 PMU18FlyersStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-1Nov 04 20208:00 PMU18HurricanesBruinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-2Nov 04 20209:30 PMU18OilersWildBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P3-1Nov 05 20205:00 PMU15Coronation BruinsCoronation KrakenDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P3-2Nov 05 20206:30 PMU15Coronation KingsCapitalsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-3Nov 06 20208:00 PMU18PenguinsFlyersBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-3Nov 06 20208:00 PMU18BruinsOilersDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-3Nov 06 20209:30 PMU18KingsSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-1Nov 07 20208:00 AMU13StarsCoronation LightningBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-2Nov 07 20209:30 AMU13Coronation BluesCoronation KingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P1-1Nov 07 20201:00 PMU13JetsFlamesMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U13P1-2Nov 07 20202:30 PMU13KingsKnightsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U15P1-1Nov 07 20205:00 PMU15KnightsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P1-2Nov 07 20206:30 PMU15JetsPenguinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-1Nov 07 20206:30 PMU15Rosedale KnightsRosedale KingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P2-2Nov 07 20208:00 PMU15Rosedale HurricanesStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-4Nov 09 20208:00 PMU18KingsPredatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-5Nov 09 20209:30 PMU18FlamesSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-4Nov 10 20208:00 PMU18PenguinsStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-5Nov 10 20209:30 PMU18Red WingsFlyersDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-4Nov 11 20208:00 PMU18BruinsWildBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-5Nov 11 20209:30 PMU18HurricanesOilersBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P3-3Nov 12 20205:00 PMU15Coronation KrakenCapitalsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P3-4Nov 12 20206:30 PMU15Coronation KingsCoronation BruinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-6Nov 13 20208:00 PMU18StarsRed WingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-6Nov 13 20208:00 PMU18WildHurricanesDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-6Nov 13 20209:30 PMU18PredatorsFlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-3Nov 14 20208:00 AMU13Coronation KingsStarsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-4Nov 14 20209:30 AMU13Coronation FlamesCoronation LightningBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P1-3Nov 14 20201:00 PMU13KnightsJetsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U13P1-4Nov 14 20202:30 PMU13PenguinsFlamesMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U15P1-3Nov 14 20205:00 PMU15KingsPenguinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-3Nov 14 20206:30 PMU15Rosedale KingsStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P1-4Nov 14 20206:30 PMU15JetsKnightsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-4Nov 14 20208:00 PMU15Rosedale HurricanesRosedale KnightsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-7Nov 16 20208:00 PMU18KingsFlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-8Nov 16 20209:30 PMU18PredatorsSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-7Nov 17 20208:00 PMU18PenguinsRed WingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-8Nov 17 20209:30 PMU18StarsFlyersDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-7Nov 18 20208:00 PMU18BruinsHurricanesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-8Nov 18 20209:30 PMU18WildOilersBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P3-5Nov 19 20205:00 PMU15Coronation BruinsCapitalsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P3-6Nov 19 20206:30 PMU15Coronation KrakenCoronation KingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-9Nov 20 20208:00 PMU18FlyersPenguinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-9Nov 20 20208:00 PMU18OilersBruinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-9Nov 20 20209:30 PMU18SenatorsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-5Nov 21 20208:00 AMU13Coronation LightningCoronation KingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-6Nov 21 20209:30 AMU13Coronation BluesCoronation FlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P1-5Nov 21 20201:00 PMU13FlamesKnightsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U13P1-6Nov 21 20202:30 PMU13KingsPenguinsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U15P1-5Nov 21 20205:00 PMU15KnightsPenguinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-5Nov 21 20206:30 PMU15Rosedale KnightsStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P1-6Nov 21 20206:30 PMU15KingsJetsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-6Nov 21 20208:00 PMU15Rosedale KingsRosedale HurricanesDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-10Nov 23 20208:00 PMU18PredatorsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-11Nov 23 20209:30 PMU18SenatorsFlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-10Nov 24 20208:00 PMU18StarsPenguinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-11Nov 24 20209:30 PMU18FlyersRed WingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-10Nov 25 20208:00 PMU18WildBruinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-11Nov 25 20209:30 PMU18OilersHurricanesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P3-7Nov 26 20205:00 PMU15CapitalsCoronation KingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P3-8Nov 26 20206:30 PMU15Coronation KrakenCoronation BruinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-12Nov 27 20208:00 PMU18Red WingsStarsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-12Nov 27 20208:00 PMU18HurricanesWildDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-12Nov 27 20209:30 PMU18FlamesPredatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-7Nov 28 20208:00 AMU13Coronation FlamesStarsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-8Nov 28 20209:30 AMU13Coronation LightningCoronation BluesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P1-7Nov 28 20201:00 PMU13PenguinsJetsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U13P1-8Nov 28 20202:30 PMU13FlamesKingsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U15P1-7Nov 28 20205:00 PMU15PenguinsJetsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-7Nov 28 20206:30 PMU15StarsRosedale HurricanesDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P1-8Nov 28 20206:30 PMU15KingsKnightsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-8Nov 28 20208:00 PMU15Rosedale KingsRosedale KnightsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-13Nov 30 20208:00 PMU18FlamesKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-14Nov 30 20209:30 PMU18SenatorsPredatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-13Dec 01 20208:00 PMU18Red WingsPenguinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-14Dec 01 20209:30 PMU18FlyersStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-13Dec 02 20208:00 PMU18HurricanesBruinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-14Dec 02 20209:30 PMU18OilersWildBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P3-9Dec 03 20205:00 PMU15CapitalsCoronation KrakenDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P3-10Dec 03 20206:30 PMU15Coronation KingsCoronation BruinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-15Dec 04 20208:00 PMU18BruinsOilersDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-15Dec 04 20208:00 PMU18PenguinsFlyersBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-15Dec 04 20209:30 PMU18KingsSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-9Dec 05 20208:00 AMU13Coronation BluesStarsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-10Dec 05 20209:30 AMU13Coronation KingsCoronation FlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U11-1Dec 05 202010:00 AMU11Rosedale OrangeRosedale BlackRosedale Arena
U11-2Dec 05 202011:30 AMU11SenatorsBruinsRosedale Arena
U13P1-9Dec 05 20201:00 PMU13KingsJetsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U13P1-10Dec 05 20202:30 PMU13KnightsPenguinsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U15P1-9Dec 05 20205:00 PMU15PenguinsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-9Dec 05 20206:30 PMU15StarsRosedale KingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P1-10Dec 05 20206:30 PMU15JetsKnightsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-10Dec 05 20208:00 PMU15Rosedale HurricanesRosedale KnightsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U11-3Dec 06 20208:00 AMU11Rosedale OrangeBruinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U11-4Dec 06 20209:30 AMU11SenatorsRosedale BlackBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-16Dec 07 20208:00 PMU18KingsPredatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-17Dec 07 20209:30 PMU18FlamesSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-16Dec 08 20208:00 PMU18PenguinsStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-17Dec 08 20209:30 PMU18Red WingsFlyersDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-16Dec 09 20208:00 PMU18BruinsWildBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-17Dec 09 20209:30 PMU18HurricanesOilersBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P3-11Dec 10 20205:00 PMU15CapitalsCoronation BruinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P3-12Dec 10 20206:30 PMU15Coronation KingsCoronation KrakenDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-18Dec 11 20208:00 PMU18WildHurricanesDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-18Dec 11 20208:00 PMU18StarsRed WingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-18Dec 11 20209:30 PMU18PredatorsFlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-11Dec 12 20208:00 AMU13Coronation LightningStarsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-12Dec 12 20209:30 AMU13Coronation KingsCoronation BluesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U11-5Dec 12 202010:00 AMU11SenatorsRosedale OrangeRosedale Arena
U11-6Dec 12 202011:30 AMU11Rosedale BlackBruinsRosedale Arena
U13P1-11Dec 12 20201:00 PMU13FlamesJetsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U13P1-12Dec 12 20202:30 PMU13KnightsKingsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U15P1-11Dec 12 20205:00 PMU15PenguinsKnightsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P1-12Dec 12 20206:30 PMU15JetsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-11Dec 12 20206:30 PMU15StarsRosedale KnightsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P2-12Dec 12 20208:00 PMU15Rosedale HurricanesRosedale KingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U11-7Dec 13 20208:00 AMU11Rosedale BlackRosedale OrangeBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U11-8Dec 13 20209:30 AMU11BruinsSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-19Dec 14 20208:00 PMU18KingsFlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-20Dec 14 20209:30 PMU18PredatorsSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-19Dec 15 20208:00 PMU18PenguinsRed WingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-20Dec 15 20209:30 PMU18StarsFlyersDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-19Dec 16 20208:00 PMU18BruinsHurricanesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-20Dec 16 20209:30 PMU18WildOilersBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P3-13Dec 17 20205:00 PMU15Coronation BruinsCoronation KrakenDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P3-14Dec 17 20206:30 PMU15Coronation KingsCapitalsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-21Dec 18 20208:00 PMU18FlyersPenguinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-21Dec 18 20208:00 PMU18OilersBruinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P1-21Dec 18 20209:30 PMU18SenatorsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-13Dec 19 20208:00 AMU13StarsCoronation KingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U13P2-14Dec 19 20209:30 AMU13Coronation LightningCoronation FlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U11-9Dec 19 202010:00 AMU11BruinsRosedale OrangeRosedale Arena
U11-10Dec 19 202011:30 AMU11Rosedale BlackSenatorsRosedale Arena
U13P1-13Dec 19 20201:00 PMU13JetsKnightsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U13P1-14Dec 19 20202:30 PMU13FlamesPenguinsMohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)
U15P1-13Dec 19 20205:00 PMU15KnightsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P1-14Dec 19 20206:30 PMU15JetsPenguinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U15P2-13Dec 19 20206:30 PMU15Rosedale KnightsRosedale KingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U15P2-14Dec 19 20208:00 PMU15Rosedale HurricanesStarsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U11-11Dec 20 20208:00 AMU11BruinsRosedale BlackBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U11-12Dec 20 20209:30 AMU11Rosedale OrangeSenatorsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-22Dec 21 20208:00 PMU18PredatorsKingsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P1-23Dec 21 20209:30 PMU18SenatorsFlamesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P2-22Dec 22 20208:00 PMU18StarsPenguinsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P2-23Dec 22 20209:30 PMU18FlyersRed WingsDave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena
U18P3-22Dec 23 20208:00 PMU18WildBruinsBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
U18P3-23Dec 23 20209:30 PMU18OilersHurricanesBill Friday (Lawfield) Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
McDonald's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 27, 2020 at 11:36 AM