Organization Calendar (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Jan 27, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Minor Midget Express - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
Midget Express - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
Minor Bantam Express - Byron Optimist
Novice
Timbits Purple
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Timbits Black
Peewee
Penguins
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee - Bruins
Novice
Timbits Red
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Timbits Orange
Peewee
Golden Knights
9:00 AM
vs. Peewee - Rangers
Novice
Timbits Green
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Timbits Teal
Peewee
Predators
10:00 AM
vs. Lawfield House League
Atom
atoMc Purple
10:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc Black
Atom
atoMc Red
11:00 AM
@ Rosedale House League
Atom
atoMc Green
11:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc White
Minor Bantam Express
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Express
3:30 PM
vs. Lawfield Thunder
Novice Express
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Penguins
5:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bruins
Bantam
Predators
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Stars
Bantam
Golden Knights
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Rangers
Midget
Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Predators
Midget
Stars
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Penguins
Midget
Rangers
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Golden Knights
Midget
Flyers
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Capitals
Minor Bantam Express
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
Predators
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Capitals
Midget
Penguins
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Bruins
Bantam
Bruins
7:00 PM
@ Coronation House League
Minor Midget Express
11:30 AM
@ Burlington Bulldogs (Red)
Minor Bantam Express
12:30 PM
vs. Heartland Dragons Red
Midget Express
12:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Minor Midget Express
4:00 PM
vs. East York Bulldogs
Novice
Timbits Red & Timbits Purple
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Express
5:45 PM
vs. Erindale Spitfires
Midget Express
7:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers (Red)
Peewee
Bruins & Golden Knights
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Penguins & Predators
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom
atoMc Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Timbits Orange & Timbits Teal
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Rangers & Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Timbits Green & Timbits Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget Express
9:45 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Bantam
Bruins & Golden Knights
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc Green & atoMc Purple
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Penguins & Predators
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc Red & atoMc White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Express
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Express
12:15 PM
@ George Bell Titans White
Midget Express
1:00 PM
@ Lawfield Thunder
Bantam Express
4:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Storm
Junior Midget Express
5:15 PM
vs. Jordan Lions
Minor Bantam Express
6:15 PM
@ GLHA
Novice Express
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Express
9:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs (White)
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Minor Midget Express - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
Midget Express - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament (18-031)
Minor Bantam Express - Byron Optimist
Novice
Timbits Teal
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Timbits Orange
Peewee
Penguins
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee - Predators
Novice
Timbits Black
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Timbits Green
Peewee
Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Peewee - Golden Knights
Novice
Timbits Purple
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Timbits Red
Peewee
Rangers
10:00 AM
vs. Coronation House League
Atom
atoMc Purple
10:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc Red
Atom
atoMc White
11:00 AM
@ Rosedale House League
Atom
atoMc Black
11:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc Green
Minor Bantam Express
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Express
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice Express
4:30 PM
vs. Dofasco Steelhawks
Bantam
Rangers
5:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Stars
Bantam
Bruins
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Golden Knights
Bantam
Penguins
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Predators
Midget
Stars
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Flyers
Midget
Capitals
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Penguins
Midget
Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Rangers
Midget
Predators
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Golden Knights
Midget
Golden Knights
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Penguins
Midget
Capitals
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Rangers
Bantam
Golden Knights
7:00 PM
@ Coronation House League
Peewee Express
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Novice
Timbits Black & Timbits Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Express
7:00 PM
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
Peewee
Golden Knights & Penguins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Predators & Rangers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Bruins
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom
atoMc Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Timbits Purple & Timbits Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Predators & Penguins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Timbits Teal & Timbits Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Stars & Rangers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc Purple & atoMc Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Golden Knights & Bruins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc White & atoMc Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Express
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Express
4:00 PM
vs. Lawfield Thunder
Minor Midget Express
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Express
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 9:47 PM