Organization Calendar (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Midget Express - Stoney Creek Winterfest (8189)
Minor Midget Express - Falls Classic
Midget Express - 47th Annual Gene Harrington Falls Classic (NYT1819146)
Junior Midget Express - Gene Harrington Falls Classic (NYT1819146)
Peewee
Kings
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee - Bruins
Atom
atoMc Red
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc Black
Peewee
Senators
9:00 AM
vs. Rosedale House League
Atom
atoMc White
9:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc Grey
Midget Express
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Novice
Timbits Canadiens
11:00 AM
@ Coronation House League
Minor Bantam Express
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Express
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Midget Express
3:45 PM
vs. Coronation Bengals
Atom Express
4:30 PM
vs. Mount Hamilton Blues
Bantam
Kings
5:30 PM
vs. Coronation House League
Bantam
Lightning
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Senators
Bantam
Stars
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bruins
Midget
Flyers
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Jets
Midget
Senators
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Stars
Midget
Kings
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Predators
Midget
Avalanche
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Bruins
Minor Midget Express
8:30 PM
@ Brantford Saints
Midget Express
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Junior Midget Express
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Kings
7:00 PM
@ Coronation House League
Junior Midget Express
9:30 AM
vs. Avenue Road Ducks
Midget Express
11:35 AM
@ Duffield Devils
Riverworks NHL
Junior Midget Express
1:55 PM
@ Kitchener Rangers
Minor Midget Express
2:00 PM
@ Avenue Road Ducks
Novice
Timbits Canadiens & Timbits Bruins
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget Express
8:05 PM
vs. George Bell White
Midget Express
10:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Riverworks NHL
Bantam
Lightning & Stars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc Black & atoMc Grey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bruins & Senators
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc White & atoMc Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam
Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee
Senators & Kings
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Timbits Bruins
11:00 AM
@ Mountain House League
Midget Express
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Timbits Canadiens
11:30 AM
vs. Mountain House League
Bantam Express
4:00 PM
vs. Mount Hamilton Blues
Minor Midget Express
4:25 PM
vs. Amesbury Avalanche White
Riverworks Curling [3]
Junior Midget Express
5:00 PM
vs. Faustina Fury
Peewee Express
5:15 PM
vs. Brantford Saints
Novice Express
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Minor Midget Express - Falls Classic
Midget Express - 47th Annual Gene Harrington Falls Classic (NYT1819146)
Junior Midget Express - Gene Harrington Falls Classic (NYT1819146)
Novice
Timbits Bruins
8:00 AM
@ Coronation House League
Peewee
Senators
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee - Kings
Atom
atoMc Black
8:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc White
Peewee
Bruins
9:00 AM
vs. Rosedale House League
Atom
atoMc Grey
9:30 AM
vs. Atom - atoMc Red
Junior Midget Express
10:30 AM
vs. TBD
Minor Midget Express
10:30 AM
vs. TBA
Minor Midget Express
10:40 AM
vs. TBA
Minor Bantam Express
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs (Red)
Novice Express
3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Junior Midget Express
3:55 PM
vs. TBD
Minor Midget Express
3:55 PM
vs. TBA
Atom Express
4:30 PM
vs. Lawfield Thunder
Bantam
Bruins
5:30 PM
vs. Coronation House League
Bantam
Senators
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Stars
Bantam
Kings
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Lightning
Midget
Avalanche
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Predators
Midget
Flyers
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Kings
Midget
Senators
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Bruins
Midget
Jets
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Stars
Midget
Kings
8:00 PM
@ Coronation House League
Midget
Bruins
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Predators
Midget
Senators
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Avalanche
Minor Bantam Express
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr Cougars
Bantam
Lightning
7:00 PM
@ Coronation House League
Novice
Timbits Bruins & Timbits Canadiens
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Kings & Lightning
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc Red & atoMc White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Stars & Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
atoMc Grey & atoMc Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam
Senators
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee
Bruins & Senators
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Midget Express
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Timbits Canadiens
11:30 AM
vs. Novice - Timbits Bruins
Junior Midget Express
12:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Bantam Express
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Express
5:00 PM
@ Acton Chargers
Peewee Express
5:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Midget Express
6:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 10:52 AM