Player Statistics, U13 Express, Select (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
5S Schwoob145490.360.642
21L Mcintyre144480.290.57
11D Ellison142570.140.50
12C Mcmanus14660.430.43
61C Cvijanovich122240.170.338
27I Falla122240.170.332
10P Maccormack122240.170.332
16P Lumsden131340.080.312
13M Liang141230.070.21
18G West101120.100.20
7A Denardis13220.15
77L Ercole12220.172
19E Labenski14110.070.07
8C Leon2110.500.50
15H Maccormack12110.08
44T Palladino7110.14
1L Gigliotti2
24J Hodgson1
50Y Kim1
31O PinardG9
3J Shratia13
45D WilsonG11

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVSO
31O Pinard9
45D Wilson11
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 8:52 PM