Player Statistics, Sharks, U18 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
9E Hoar281318310.461.112
19R Laengerer301810280.600.932
77K Smith281115260.390.9315
8M Cowan20810180.400.904
61C Jennings29314170.100.5928
11S Cali2684120.310.466
10M Cuffaro3084120.270.402
7C Iudica2047110.200.5541
34D Giovis274590.150.334
2A Jones164480.250.5010
55M Belbeck62680.331.336
4C Curran96170.670.782
44R Ellison302240.070.134
97A Deluca14330.21
1R HartleyG30110.03

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1R Hartley30905689632.090.91131256
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 8:21 PM