Player Statistics, Blackhawks, U13 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
61C Cvijanovich211915340.901.6218
10P Maccormack231419330.611.436
4C Mcmanus222010300.911.36
77L Ercole22137200.590.912
11D Hicks1998170.470.89
44T Palladino2298170.410.774
55G West1967130.320.683
7H MaccormackG2284120.360.5515
8A Denardis223360.140.279
19E Labenski213250.140.24
9T Sim19440.21
87P Lumsden17110.062
29D WilsonG17110.06

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVSO
7H Maccormack22
29D Wilson17
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Saturday, May 21, 2022 at 9:31 PM