Record Details, Novice Express, 2018/19 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5230151873312924125614442
Regular Season87104324951349311712239255
Overall13940584216844785529178413697
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1010381010352020613
Brantford Saints1100811100752200156
Burlington Bulldogs1100602101853201145
Caledon Hawks1100542002111131021615
Cambridge Hawks110071000000110071
Dofasco Steelhawks1100761100832200159
Kitchener Rangers000000101023101023
Kiwanis Stars211096220013443102210
Lawfield Thunder1100312101733201104
Meadowvale Hawks1100511100632200114
Mount Hamilton Blues10101720207133030820
Waterloo Wolves1100421100602200102
Whitby Wildcats101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000110060110060
Albion Bolton Community Centre000000100166100166
Bill Friday (Lawfield) Arena110072000000110072
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)000000101023101023
Brantford Civic Centre1100711100752200146
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)862038263210138118305134
Dave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena000000101048101048
FH Sherman - Dofasco Recreation Centre (East Rink)000000110083110083
Gale Centre (Pad 1)110051000000110051
Gale Centre (Pad 3)1010051001552011510
Gale Centre (Pad 4)000000110063110063
H.C. Griffith Sports Complex000000110083110083
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:45 Red)101017000000101017
Mountainside Arena000000100133100133
Rosedale Arena000000210173210173
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 3)000000101035101035
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 10:39 AM