Record Details, Midget Express, 2018/19 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament19181011125660028625241013931
Regular Season55002655401355109016110
Overall24231013730111001631135331120041
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Chargers110051000000110051
Ajax Knights000000110052110052
Brantford 99ers33001840000003300184
Brantford Saints1100901100602200150
Burlington Bulldogs220091000000220091
Coronation Bengals 211069000000211069
Dofasco Steelhawks00000011001011100101
Duffield110091000000110091
Duffield Devils000000110082110082
Dundas Blues2200911100213300112
Goulding Park110062000000110062
Kent Cobras000000110031110031
Lawfield Thunder11003022001123300142
Mountain Blues11001000000001100100
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110080000000110080
Oakville Rangers110041000000110041
Rosedale Devils110071000000110071
Sarnia Jr. Sting110072000000110072
Sarnia Sabres110021000000110021
Vaughan Rangers (Black)11001200000001100120
Waterloo Wolves33001362101925401228
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets000000110090110090
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000100111100111
Argyle Arena (Pad A)110052000000110052
Bill Friday (Lawfield) Arena000000110072110072
Bostwick Arena110072000000110072
Brantford Civic Centre11001001100402200140
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)220093000000220093
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Red)66003531100607700413
Cornerstone Ice Arena22001530000002200153
FH Sherman - Dofasco Recreation Centre (West Rink)00000011001011100101
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)110051000000110051
Nichols Recreation Centre (Rink A)11001200000001100120
Nichols Recreation Centre (Rink B)110021000000110021
Nichols Recreation Centre (Rink C)000000110031110031
Riverworks NHL1100801100822200162
Saltfleet (Arena)220091000000220091
Southwood Arena (Green)000000110090110090
Stoney Creek Arena1100531100522200105
Valley Park Arena110052110021220073
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre000000110081110081
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 1)211057000000211057
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 3)110052000000110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 7:47 PM