Record Details, Minor Bantam Express, 2018/19 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4040317321081372501130
Regular Season5230918403161992611537
Overall92701235724114321641112667
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Chargers211045100133311178
Burlington Bulldogs (Red)101012000000101012
Burlington Jr Cougars2020182110454130513
Cambridge Hawks110043101025211068
Kitchener Rangers000000101018101018
Kitchener Rangers (Blue)20201100000002020110
Meadowvale Hawks000000110021110021
Streetsville Derbys101017000000101017
Waterloo Wolves00000010102101010210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000100133100133
Cambridge Sports Centre000000101025101025
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)42209130000004220913
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Red)30302151100424130617
Gateway Ice Centre (Rink 2)000000101003101003
Lions Park Arena00000010102101010210
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)000000110021110021
Sportsworld000000101018101018
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 3)101013000000101013
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 4)101004000000101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 11:00 AM