Record Details, Atom Express, Select, 2017/18 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament111010371344002731514106416
Regular Season87103916972048261714308742
Overall1917207629131120752932284015158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche00000011001201100120
Brantford 99ers110072000000110072
Burlington Bulldogs110052000000110052
Burlington Bulldogs (Red)000000101024101024
Coronation Bengals 2200721100523300124
Dofasco Steelhawks220041211048431089
Flamborough Sabres000000110071110071
GLHA Selects000000110080110080
Halton Hills Thunder110020000000110020
Heartland 1100521100722200124
Jordan Lions11008122001443300225
Kitchener Rangers110021000000110021
Kitchener Rangers (Blue)101056000000101056
Lawfield Thunder110041110052220093
Mount Hamilton Blues1100531100532200106
Oshawa Hawks110081000000110081
Rosedale Devils110040000000110040
Stouffville Clippers110031000000110031
TBD 321076000000321076
Waterloo Wolves000000110063110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Friday (Lawfield) Arena000000110052110052
Brantford Civic Centre220082110010330092
Carlisle Community Centre000000110071110071
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)9810411800000098104118
Coronation Arena000000110052110052
Dave Andreychuk (Mountain) Arena000000110053110053
FH Sherman - Dofasco Recreation Centre (East Rink)000000101038101038
Gale Centre (Pad 1)110031000000110031
Gale Centre (Pad 3)1010231100802110103
Gale Centre (Pad 4)110020000000110020
Jordan Arena000000110062110062
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:15 Yellow)00000011001201100120
Mountainside Arena000000101024101024
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 1)110021000000110021
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 2)110020000000110020
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 3)11007222001353300207
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 4)2200921100823300174
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 12:21 AM