Record Details, Junior Midget Express, Select, 2018/19 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament71331217312059102531726
Regular Season5410211342117596212818
Overall12543333073311214198744544
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avenue Road Ducks100122000000100122
Burlington Bulldogs1010671100412110108
Cambridge Hawks110031000000110031
Dofasco Steelhawks000000101015101015
Dundas Blues110010110020220030
Faustina Fury312048000000312048
George Bell Titans101012000000101012
Kitchener Rangers000000110041110041
Leaside Flames (Red)110052101014211066
Sarnia Sabers100133000000100133
West Mall Lightning000000101003101003
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets210185100100310285
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo River Works101013000000101013
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)22001150000002200115
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Red)32101080000003210108
Commander Recreation Centre000000101014101014
Hyde Park Pavillion000000110041110041
Lions Park Arena000000101015101015
Mainway Arena A000000110041110041
Mastercard Centre (Rink 3)312047000000312047
Mastercard Centre (Rink 4)000000101003101003
Northtown Center100122000000100122
Olympic Ice Surface Arena000000110020110020
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 1)100122000000100122
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 2)100133000000100133
Woodstock District Community Complex000000100100100100
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Dr. Barbara Sloat - Ancaster Cold Laser & Chiropractic
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 11:35 PM