Record Details, Minor Bantam Express, 2017/18 (Chedoke Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6231131653202011115513327
Regular Season321099330015465102413
Overall94412225862035151710615740
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Chargers110043110050220093
Acton Chargers 110060000000110060
Burlington Bulldogs000000110051110051
Burlington Bulldogs 101025000000101025
Cambridge Hawks1100531100612200114
Erindale Spitfires 100111000000100111
George Bell Titans White 000000110091110091
GLHA000000110030110030
Heartland dragons 101024000000101024
Heartland Dragons Red110021000000110021
Kitchener Rangers (Red)101003110043211046
Markham Waxers 000000101023101023
Oshawa Hawks101005000000101005
Waterloo Wolves white 000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena000000110050110050
Argyle Arena (Pad B)110021000000110021
Brantford Civic Centre000000101016101016
Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)42209140000004220914
Dickson Park Centre000000110061110061
McLaren Arena000000110043110043
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (:00 Blue)2110851010233120108
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink 1)000000110051110051
Western Fair Sports Centre (Chrysler)000000110030110030
Western Fair Sports Centre (Collins)101024000000101024
Western Fair Sports Centre (Tony's)1001111100912101102
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chedoke Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chedokeminorhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 2:45 AM